MOBILE Hotspots

Rewarded MOBILE Hotspots:

15,868432.305%

Total MOBILE Hotspots:

26,575155.849%

DC Transfer (DC):

2,6251,903.817%

IOT Hotspots

IOT Hotspots Rewarded:

331,992-10.088%

IOT Hotspots:

1,009,1302.45%

DC Transfer (DC):

86,0776.647%

Witnesses:

309,373-12.152%

MOBILE Data

DC Burn (DC):

163,825,9581,531.343%

Upload (MB):

333,938.5582.933%

Download (MB):

3,032,691.8331,895.921%

IOT Data

DC Burn (DC):

8,039,314-93.549%

Packets:

4,730,512-75.887%

Payload Size (Bytes):

154,739,877-94.511%

Cells

Total Cells:

29,686191.096%

Cells Rewarded:

19,399239.44%

Subscribers

Subscribers Rewarded:

34,865

Cells Types

  1. Nova Wifi Indoor:

    8,13243.018%
  2. Baicells Nova430i:

    7,63598.518%
  3. Nova Wifi Outdoor:

    5,6011,389.628%
  4. MosoLabs Indoor:

    5,0811,676.573%
  5. Unknown:

    1,93148,175%
  6. nova436h:

    902
  7. MosoLabs Outdoor:

    324
  8. Unknown:

    76
  9. Neutrino430:

    4

Cells Makers (Rewarded)

  1. MosoLabs Outdoor

    Count:

    201-90.128%

    Total Rewarded:

    56,160.009-99.676%
  2. Baicells Nova436H

    Count:

    704302.286%

    Total Rewarded:

    2,571,522.795-34.306%
  3. Nova Wifi Outdoor

    Count:

    4,67442.413%

    Total Rewarded:

    11,881,736.359-82.853%
  4. MosoLabs Indoor

    Count:

    2,4731,013.964%

    Total Rewarded:

    853,640.991-88.945%
  5. Nova Wifi Indoor

    Count:

    6,399

    Total Rewarded:

    29,537,876.446
  6. Unknown

    Count:

    1

    Total Rewarded:

    368.851
  7. Baicells Nova430i

    Count:

    4,947

    Total Rewarded:

    3,071,484.71

Hotspot Makers:

Maker Count Change (%)
Bobcat308,2642.095%
SenseCAP158,1492.822%
Cal-Chip110,5950.758%
PantherX72,3033.197%
RAKwireless57,6262.286%
Nebra51,5874.715%
Heltec32,4271.802%
Linxdot28,3190.697%
Pisces28,2384.939%
Mimiq20,6441.39%
Browan/MerryIoT20,2246.796%
SyncroB.it18,0110.778%
Helium (Old)17,1320%
Nova Labs13,9306.02%
Kerlink13,28616.177%
FreedomFi12,17322.145%
Midas11,61416.536%
Deeper9,96615.281%
COTX8,6669.461%
Milesight8,1105.806%
Controllino7,74821.233%
hummingbird6,39166.823%
unknown5,55869.039%
RisingHF3,48910.376%
Dusun3,27349.384%
ClodPi2,21830.855%
EDA-IoT1,69720.697%
Helium1,40889.757%
LongAP74241.333%
Pycom53025.891%
Bobcat 5G46880.695%
Dragino27265.854%
Aitek16638.333%
Atom151160.345%
KS Technologies1261,160%
Smart Harvest82720%
uG Miner601,100%
Osprey28833.333%
ResIOT.io18500%
OPTION566.667%
DeWi Foundation5150%
MNTD4
embit2