MOBILE Hotspots

Rewarded MOBILE Hotspots:

10,779261.59%

Total MOBILE Hotspots:

19,23485.174%

DC Transfer (DC):

2,4351,758.779%

IOT Hotspots

IOT Hotspots Rewarded:

353,299-4.318%

IOT Hotspots:

1,002,4691.774%

DC Transfer (DC):

90,09311.623%

Witnesses:

330,685-6.1%

MOBILE Data

DC Burn (DC):

236,493,7422,254.953%

Upload (MB):

341,912.508599.241%

Download (MB):

4,516,458.0722,872.44%

IOT Data

DC Burn (DC):

8,509,501-93.172%

Packets:

4,592,012-76.593%

Payload Size (Bytes):

162,183,596-94.247%

Cells

Total Cells:

21,721112.993%

Cells Rewarded:

14,073146.247%

Subscribers

Subscribers Rewarded:

27,264

Cells Types

  1. Baicells Nova430i:

    6,79119.434%
  2. Nova Wifi Indoor:

    5,26036.765%
  3. MosoLabs Indoor:

    4,9291,210.904%
  4. Nova Wifi Outdoor:

    2,148651.049%
  5. Unknown:

    1,53338,225%
  6. nova436h:

    694
  7. MosoLabs Outdoor:

    311
  8. Unknown:

    51
  9. Neutrino430:

    4

Cells Makers (Rewarded)

  1. Nova Wifi Outdoor

    Count:

    1,930-5.206%

    Total Rewarded:

    4,322,965.449-75.065%
  2. Baicells Nova430i

    Count:

    4,2462,326.286%

    Total Rewarded:

    16,668,206.908325.818%
  3. Nova Wifi Indoor

    Count:

    4,48536.654%

    Total Rewarded:

    4,822,918.915-93.04%
  4. MosoLabs Outdoor

    Count:

    171-22.973%

    Total Rewarded:

    335,627.35-95.654%
  5. Unknown

    Count:

    12

    Total Rewarded:

    117,858.894
  6. MosoLabs Indoor

    Count:

    2,662

    Total Rewarded:

    3,211,775.582
  7. Baicells Nova436H

    Count:

    567

    Total Rewarded:

    19,043,526.912

Hotspot Makers:

Maker Count Change (%)
Bobcat306,7791.603%
SenseCAP156,8121.952%
Cal-Chip110,4160.595%
PantherX71,4812.024%
RAKwireless57,2791.67%
Nebra51,1333.794%
Heltec32,3131.444%
Pisces28,1700.167%
Linxdot27,9183.75%
Mimiq20,5781.066%
Browan/MerryIoT19,9165.17%
SyncroB.it17,9700.548%
Helium (Old)17,1320%
Kerlink13,2110.548%
Midas11,6141.556%
FreedomFi11,23512.733%
Deeper9,9660%
COTX8,6560.127%
Milesight8,0812.071%
Controllino7,7120.613%
Nova Labs7,54318.025%
hummingbird6,39166.823%
unknown4,98551.612%
RisingHF3,4308.51%
Dusun3,16744.546%
ClodPi2,21130.442%
EDA-IoT1,69720.697%
Helium1,40689.488%
LongAP74241.333%
Pycom52725.178%
Bobcat 5G45676.062%
Dragino26561.585%
Aitek16638.333%
Atom147153.448%
KS Technologies61510%
uG Miner60500%
Smart Harvest31520%
Osprey20566.667%
ResIOT.io14366.667%
DeWi Foundation566.667%
OPTION5150%
embit2